RD Dental College

RANJEET DESHMUKH DENTAL COLLEGE & RESEARCH CENTRE, NAGPUR-440019

Formerly, VSPM Dental College and Research Centre

Recognized by Dental Council of India, Affiliated to Maharashtra University of Health Science, Nashik

(NAAC Accredited with B+)

LIST OF THIRD YEAR MENTORS - MENTEES BATCH 2020-21

1. Dr HIMIJA KARIA

AGRAWAL NIMISHA SANDIP
AMBERE ABHISHEK AJIT
ASHKAN SIMRANBI MOBINSHA
AWAGHAD RAJESHWARI SANJAY
BAISWARE ISHA SHANKAR
BALPANDE ADITI LAXMAN
BANSOD TEJASWINI RAJKUMAR
BANSOD VRUSHALI BHIMRAOY

2. Dr.Pritam

BARAI PRESHITA PRASHANT
BHAKKAD YASH SANJAY
BHATI SHAAFI MOHD USMAN
BHATTACHARJEE TUHINA ASHISH
BHIMTE MRUNALI PRADIP
BHIOGADE RUBAL DIGAMBAR
BODELE SAILEE RAJKUMAR
BODHANKAR SHALAKA SANJAY

3. Dr.Rajlaxmi

BORA RISHI KIRTIKUMAR
BORKAR SAKSHI PRAMODRAO
BORKAR SRUSHTI DIPAK
CHAKOLE MANSI MAHESH
CHANDAK VAISHNAVI PRAVIN
CHOUDHARI HARSHALI VINOD
DAGWAR CHANAKSHEE DIPAK
DESHMUKH ISHA SHRIKANT

5. Dr.Sandeep

GUPTA VARAHAMIHIR MIHIR
HAMBARDE GARGI MANOJ
HASSANI MOHIT UMESH
JADHAO TANVI RAJESH
JADHAV KAUSTUBH PRASHANT
JAKHOTIA SAKSHI SATISH
JAMBHULKAR DIMPAL SUDHAKAR
JANNAWAR GAURI PRAVIN

6. Dr.Nilima

JOGI VRUSHALI AKSHAYKUMAR
JUGELE PRIYANK SUNIL
KADU MADHURIKA PRASHANT
KARWATKAR SHWETA PUNDLIKRAO
KHADSE AKANKSHA KISHOR
KHADSE CHARVI MAHESH
KHANDAIT ARYA BHALCHANDRA
KHARABE SHARVARI VIJAY

7. Dr.Purva

LAKHE SAMRUDDHI RAMRAO
LANJEWAR DEVYANI SHASHIKANT
MADELWAR SHREYA DHANANJAY
MARWAH SIMRAN AMITABH
MATE RASIKA RAJU
MUJARIYA SEJAL PRASHANT
NAGULKAR DHANANJAY VIKAS
NALODE PRASANNATA ATUL

8. Dr.Vidya

OSWAL SAMRUDDHI RAJESH KUMAR
PARDHI VISHAKHA JADGISH
PATEL PARUL DEEPAK
PATHAN ARHAM MEHROZ
PATIL SHIVANI ABHIJEET
PINJARKAR ADITI SUDHAKAR
POTE SANSKRUTI SANJAY
POTKILE SHREYAS SACHIN

9. Dr.Vrushali

PUND ARYA RAMESH
RATHI MANASVI MAHESH
REWATKAR GAURI JANRAO
SHAHARE RIYA RAJKUMAR
SHAHU DHANASHREE ASHOK
SHAIKH MOHAMMAD QUAIS YAQUB
SHEIKH NAUSHIN SHAFI
SHINGARE DUSHYANT SANDEEP

10. Dr.Deepika

SOBANI SANOBER MOHD REHAN
SOLANKE VAISHNAVI GANESH
SOMSETWAR SOUDARYA SUNIL
SONWANE NIKITA BHAGWAT
UPARE ANIKET DIWAKAR
VAIDYA SHRUTI OMPRAKASH
ZUBRE VEDIKA SHYAMSUNDER
DHADSE PRATIKSHA BANDU

4. Dr.Girish

DESHMUKH MITHILA MANIKRAO
DEVIKAR SHARVARI UMESH
DHOTE PORNIMA DILIP
DIDALE TEJAS KAILAS
DOLAS ROHINI NITIN
GANVIR SHAMAL VIKAS
GHODE AACHAL HARISHCHANDRA
GHODESWAR SAMIKSHA RAJU

3. DR NILIMA BUDDHARAJA

DOFIFODE RUSHIKESH PRAMOD
DONGARWAR LAXMIKANT OMPRAKASH
DUDANI POOJA SUNIL
FULZELE SHRUTI NIRANJAN
GABHANE RINA VISHVANATH
GAIDHANE SHWETA SURESH
GARODE ABHA RAJESHWAR
GAWANDE PALASH SANJAY
GAWANDE TRUPTI BALASAHEB
GEETE NIKITA DATTU

4.DR PURVA CHAUDHARI

GHODE MANSI MANOHAR
GHODESWAR ARSHDEEP BHARAT
GOLAR SHIVANI HARSHAD
GURNULE DISHA MADHUKAR
HEDAWOO AISHWARYA CHANDRASHEKHAR
JAGTAP SHREEYA DINANATH
JAIN SALONI SANDEEP
JAISWAL PRAGYA SUNIL
JAISWAL SAMAKSH MADAN
JAPE ADITYA DAMODAR

5.DR SMRITI JAGDHARI

JOSHI PRATYUSHA DHANANJAY
KADU VAIDEHI DILIP
KALE RUTUJA RAJABHAU
KAMNANI DIVYA AJAY
KARMORE RUTUJA SHARAD
KASAD GAURI GIRIDHARILAL
KAWALE NIDHI VINOD
KEWALRAMANI PARINI JAGDISH
KHUSHI SAJNANI
LAD ABHILASHA MILIND

6.DR PRITAM KHORGADE

LIHITKAR SHRADDHA CHARANDAS
LOHE HARSHAL DHANRAJ
LOKHANDE SHUBHODINI PRADIP
ALWE SHRAVANI DATTATRAY
MAMEDWAR JANVI GIRISH
MISHRA AKSHAY RAMENDRAKUMAR
MISHRA SONALI JAY
MOHITE MANSI MANISH
MUNJE RAGHAV PARAG
NAGPURE MRUNAL DEVIDAS

7.DR SANDEEP KHANDAITKAR

NARKHEDE SHUBHAM GAJANAN
PARMAR TEJAS SHYAM
PATEL AISHWARYA HARISH
PATHAK SHRUTI SANJAY
PATOLE SHARVARI VIJAY
POPHALI MRUNMAYEE MADHAV
PRAJWAL MIRANI
RAJNANDINI KALANI
RAMTEKE RAHUL NARHARI
RAWALE PRIYANKA ANILRAO

8.DR VIDYA MOKHADE

REWATKAR POORVA PRAVIN
SAHARE NITATAI DEOKRUSHNA
SAHARE PRANALI FULCHAND
SAHARE SAYALI LILADHAR
SAKHARKAR DUHITA UMAKANT
SAMRUDDHI SUDHAKARRAO KAKDE
SANGRAME DNYANESH TIKARAM
SANIKA DAMLE
SAPKAL MAITHILEE VINAYAK
SHAH KHUSHI PRITESH

9.DR VRUSHALI MODI

SHETE YASH SHANTANU
SRIVASTAVA SAKSHI KAMALESH
SINGH RIMZIM SANJEEV
SOLANKI VAISHNAVI SHRIKRISHNA
SONKUSARE SHRUTIKA KASHINATH
TARALE RICHA YASHWANT
TUMANE MANSI SANJAY
UDASI JAGRUTI ANILKUMAR
UDITA DATAR
UGALE SNEHA PRASHANT

10.DR GIRISH BODHARE

UKEY MRUNALI SUDHIR
VAIDYA SAMIRAN PUNDLIK
VAISHALI RAJU MADAVI
VERMA ANUSHREE ANIL
WAGHAYE LITHIKA PRASHANT
WAGHELA HARSHDEEPSINGH NARENDRASINGH
RATHOD KOMAL MOHAN
WAINDESHKAR DEVDATTA
ARKE KAJOL LAXMAN

Dr Rajlaxmi Bannerjee - 3rd BDS (Referred)

1.Pranoti Darne
2.Manjiri Date
3.Samrudhi Karale
4.Kartiki Vaidya