LIST OF FINAL YEAR MENTORS - MENTEES BATCH 2020-21

1. DR.SUJOY BANERJEE.

Abha joshi
Megha Agrwal
Triveni Ambedare
Rohit AACHAR
PRAJCKTA BAHORAMWAR
HARSHITA BAID
RUCHI BANSOD
SAHIL BANSOD
KHISHI BANTHIA
MITALI BAXI
DIKSHA BHAGAT

2. DR.SAEE DESHPANDE.

SAMIKSHA BIHARE
SHRDHA BIRGALE
HARSHAL BURILE
YASHSHREE BUTE
CHANDRIKA SARKAR
SOUMIYA CHOUDHARY
SHREYA CHOURAYISA
AKANKSHA DEV
VEDIKA DESHMUKH
RSHIKESH DOIFODE
LAXMIKANT DONGARWAR

3. DR. GAGANDEEP.

POOJA DIDANI
SHRUTI FULZALE
REENA GABHANE
SHWETA GAIDHANE
ABHA GARODE
PALASH GAWANDE
Trupti GAWANDE
NIKITA GITE
MANSI GHODE
ARSHDEEP GHODESWAR
SHIVANI GOLAR

4. DR.TAPASYA.

DISHA GORNULE
AISHWARYA HEADU
SHREYA JAGTAP
SALONI JAIN
PRAGYA JAISWAL
SAMKSH JAISWAL
ADITYA JAPEE
PRATYUSHA JOSHI
VAIDEHI KADU
RUTUJA KALE
DIVYA KAMANI

5. DR.KSHITIJ BANG.

RUTUJA KAREMORE
GAURI KASAT
NIIDHI KAWALE
PARINI KEWALRAMANI
KHUSHI SADHWANI
ABHILASHA LAD
HARSHAL LOHE
SHUBHODINI LOKHANDE
SHARVARI MALBE
JANVI MAMIDWAR
AKSHAY MISHRA

6. DR.APKESHA.

SONALI MISHRA
MANSI MOHITE
RAGHAV MUNJE
MRUNAL NAGPURE
SHUBHAM NARKHEDE
DAMINI PADOLE
TEJAS PARAMAR
AISHWARYA PATEL
SHRUTI PATHAK
SHARVARI PATOLE
MRUNMAYEE PHOPHALI

7. DR.ANANYA HAZARE.

PRAJWAL MIRANI
RAJNANDANI KALANI
KOMAL RATHOD
PRIYANKA RAWALE
PURVA REWATKARE
SUCHITA SAKHARKAR
SMARUDHI KAKDE
DNYANESH SNAGRAME
SAVITA DAMLE
MAITHALEE SAPKAL

8. DR.ANURAG CHOUDHARY.

KHUSHI SHAH
NITATAI SAHARE
PRANALI SAHARE
SAYLEE SAHARE
YASH SHETE
RIMZIM SINGH
VAISHANVI SOLANKE
SHRUTIKA SONKUSARE
SAKSHI SRIVASTAVA
RICHA TARALE

9. DR.KAVITA

MANSI TUMANE
JAGRUTI VADASI
UDITA DATAR
SNEHA UGALE
MRUNALI UKE
SIMARAN VAIDYA
VAISHALI MADAVI
ANUSHREE VERMA
LITIKHA WAGHYE
HARSHDEEP SINGH WAGHELA

1.DR APEKSHA BALPANDE

Nikita Agrawal
Tanushree Agrawal
Anjali Ahuja
Ashwini Kamdi
Prateek Badge
Priyanka Bagde
Namira Baig
Shruti Bajaj
Kapil Balani
Devashish Bhagat

2.DR ANURAG CHAUDHARI

Shruti Bhojwani
Dheeraj Bhoyar
Mrunal Bochare
Vedant Bonde
Harsh Borundia
Srushti Buty
Mayur Chakole
Jayashree Chandak
Rashi Chawre
Shikha Chhangani

3.DR SUJOY BANNERJEE

Rohini Chichghare
Sachi Chute
Spruha Deshpande
Pooja Dhargawe
Kshitija Dhoke
Apoorva Dhopte
Hitesh Dibbe
Ashwini Dixit
Pooja Fating
Apoorva Gadre

4.DR SARGAM SORTE

Iram Gazi
Janhavi Gedam
Samiksha Ghagre
Pooja Giripunjhe
Toshani Girolkar
Anshul Gupta
Tuleeka Gupta
Manas jain
Kalyani Jaybhaye
Aditi Joshi

5.DR KAVITA HOTWANI

Janhavi Kamane
Kashif Mohammed
Akansha Katkar
Nidhi Khangar
Mahesh Kharche
Vaishnavi Kherde
Sumit Kotecha
Prajakta Kowe
Avanti Kumbhalwar

6.DR ANANYA HAZAREY

Ashwini Madavi
Juhi Mahajan
Akanksha Makode
Pranav Mandhane
Navratna Mantapuriwar
Piyush Mate
Mayuri Sorde
Akshay Meshram
Natasha Meshram

7.DR SAEE DESHPANDE

Deepanjali Mishra
Hrushikesh Mishra
Mohsin Ayaz
Rashmi Moundekar
Mohit Mulchandani
Nayan Pachpol
Niharika Patil
Isha Pendam
Bhargavi Sakharkar

8.DR GAGANDEEP LAMBA

Pradip Sangrame
Amruta Satdeve
Katyayanee Sathone
Amisha Sharma
Sheetal Sharma
Yash Sharma
Yogini Shende
Akanksha Shrikhande
Neha Singh

9.DR KSHITIJ BANG

Mayur Sistla
Suchita Talmale
Sayali Tadas
Pratiksha Thool
Rushikesh Tidke
Ankit Tirpude
Mayur Tupate
Pranav Umale
Vaibhav Alone

10.DR TAPASYA KAREMORE

Vaishnavi Hatwar
Sakshi Velukar
Khushboo Waghmare
Ashlesha Waghode
Utkarsha Wasnik
Anushree Yadav
Anshadha Yede
Roshni Bangde
Rajashree Kshirsagar

Dr Shweta Gandhi 4th BDS (Referred Batch)

1. Raksha Baingane
2. Roshni Bangde
3. Sneha Bhutada
4. Vaishnavi Chaudhari
5. Aakruti Gangurde
6. Aditya Jinkalwar
7. Sadaf Khokar
8. Gunjan Kumbhre
9. Pratik Mandawkar
10. Tanvi Meshram
11. Gayatri Nagdeve
12. Shreyash Ohale
13. Rutuja Pise
14. Simran Ukey
15. Tushar Singh
16. Kiran Sontakke
17. Sharvari Tadas
18. Muskaan Wanjari
19. Rajashree Kshirsagar
20. Bhushan Nagare
21. Kartik Sakhare